Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Manfred Menzel | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SC Fliesteden III | 8:1 | ||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Malte Kleiner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 1. FC Köln XI | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rene Kosecek | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Marco Reuter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Toni Schmitz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Akin Elci | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Pulheimer SC III | 8:0 | ||
18.10.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Reitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TFG Nippes VI | 8:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Felix Brunne | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 1. TTC Köln VI | 8:0 |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Bansen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Lövenich IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Kianoush Noushirvani | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Maik Kuhs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | S.C. Fortuna Köln III | 0:8 | ||
3-3 | Jens Koßwig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Huppertz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TPS Köln III | 8:0 | |
21.11.2023 | 4-3 | Udo Westendorff | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | DJK Bocklemünd IV | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Jan Schallenberg | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Marius Fehmer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Kai Mörs | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:1 | |
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Fahrland | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ESV Olympia Köln | 8:1 | ||
10.01.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus-Dieter Hamann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SC Fliesteden III | 8:0 | ||
24.01.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Greifenberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 1. FC Köln XI | 8:0 | ||
31.01.2024 | 6-5 | Ralf Schumacher | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Berrenrath | 9:0 | |
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Aidin Mohseni | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | Pulheimer SC III | 8:4 |
1-1 | Andreas Brückert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | David Gruchmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Nils Fabian Hagenbrock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TFG Nippes VI | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Harald Schlüter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Barbara Rickert |
Thomas Hilgers
Klaus-Dieter Hamann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 8:1 |
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Gert-Jan Straatsma |
Manfred Weiss
Toni Schmitz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Buchartz |
Matthias Frömmichen
Aidin Mohseni |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Buchartz |
Harald Schlüter
Michael Reitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Buchartz |
Simon Tabin
Alexandra Clotten |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Yazdan Mahmoodi |
Mario Kuhl
Kianoush Noushirvani |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Buchartz |
Jörg Brinkmeier
Roman Kaesbach |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Barbara Rickert |
Artur Starosczyk
Lisa Huppertz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:0 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Hübl |
Marius Fehmer
Udo Westendorff |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 8:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Voss |
Helmut Bünnagel
Kai Mörs |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Yazdan Mahmoodi |
David Bodenstein
Jan Fahrland |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 8:1 |
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Barbara Rickert |
Dominik Baum
Manfred Menzel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:0 | ||
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Buchartz |
Kurt Garloff
Thomas Greifenberg |
3:2 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:0 |
31.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Timo Klein-Soetebier |
Axel Marschner
Bernd Stottmeister |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Buchartz |
Andreas Brückert
Aidin Mohseni |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Buchartz |
Harald Schlüter
Franciscus van den Heuvel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 |