Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Lübbing | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | SV Bavenhausen III | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
07.09.2023 | 2-1 | Gerhard Stocksmeier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Semba | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
20.09.2023 | 4-3 | Mohamad Ammar Jamali | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TuS Brake | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Jobst Schmidtmeier | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:2 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lee Maik Achten | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTG Lemgo IV | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Thorsten Ahrens | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TuS Ahmsen II | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Thorsten Zinn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Leon Wallenstein | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV Silixen II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Stefan Kinast | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Busse | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 12:10 | RSV Hörste | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Büker | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTG Lemgo V | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Adrian Huck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Sdrenka | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | VfL Lieme | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Sven Erler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.01.2024 | 4-3 | Sven Lübbing | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Bavenhausen III | 3:7 |
3-3 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jürgen Grabherr | 1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Peter Nolting | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Köller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Cedrik Pawellek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.02.2024 | 3-4 | Thorsten Zinn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TuS Ahmsen II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Thomas Moosmayer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 4-3 | Arno Martejevs | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Günther Kuhfuß | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Büker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | RSV Hörste | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Stohlmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Lee Maik Achten | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Gierke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Winter | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Lieme | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Sven Erler | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Sven Lübbing
Andrea Mönch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Dittmar Reker
Thorsten Zinn |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Detlev Ortmann |
Christian Münster
Sven Erler |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
23.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Pohl |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Cedrik Pawellek
Matthias Gierke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
22.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Dittmar Reker
Thorsten Zinn |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Gerhard Pjetrog
Andre Ginau |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Detlef Möller |
Lee Maik Achten
Jens Terzyk |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
18.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Pohl |
Michael Winter
Sven Erler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |