Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jonas Wegmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:1 | ||
11.10.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Kallerhoff | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TuS Uentrop | 9:2 | |
13.10.2023 | 4-3 | Lars Schnüpke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TV Fredeburg | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Florian Mertens | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lukas Neufeld | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTF Bönen II | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Mariusz Krause | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andrej Cerkuc | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Nadim Yassine | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Janik van Bargen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:1 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Averkamp | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:7 | LTV Lippstadt | 3:9 |
3-3 | Christian Pekrul | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Roland Sommer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TuS Sundern | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Kuba Golaszewski | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Becker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Nils Quander | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
28.01.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Bentler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK SR Cappel II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Marcel Beule | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christoph Heickmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | TTC turflon Werl | 9:2 |
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Janik van Bargen | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:4 |
3-3 | Christian Macioszek | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Julian Trepmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TuS Uentrop | 9:2 | |
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tim Heyer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTF Bönen II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Marco Goecke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Röllke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Köster | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jakob Kramer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | LTV Lippstadt | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Sándor Tejgel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Bussmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TuS Sundern | 7:9 |
3-3 | Niklas Lübke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hille |
Tobias Holthaus
Jonas Wegmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:1 |
11.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hille |
Fabian Trepmann
Christian Greve |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hille |
Axel Schneider
Lars Schnüpke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Tiaden |
Phil Kleine
Jan Hirschberg |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hille |
Nadim Yassine
Andreas Köster |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hille |
Sebastian Leben
Christian Schreiner |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Schramm |
Sándor Tejgel
Christian Pekrul |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hille |
Kuba Golaszewski
Niklas Lübke |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hille |
Thomas Gerstmann
Uwe Becker |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
28.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Tobias Holthaus
Marcel Beule |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Marcel Kühl
Christoph Heickmann |
3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Tobias Walter
Robert Dickner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Julian Trepmann
Frank Kallerhoff |
3:1 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
03.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Tobias Hille |
Marco Goecke
Lukas Neufeld |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Andrej Cerkuc
Linda Cerkuc |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Tobias Hille |
Sándor Tejgel
Hanno Link |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 15:17 | 2:9 | |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Hamza Kaichouh |
Roland Sommer
Matthias Bussmann |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:9 |