Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Fabian Trepmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TuS Uentrop | 9:0 | |
07.09.2023 | 3-4 | Patrick Drepper | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTF Bönen III | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Stephan Elsässer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Becker | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Nils Quander | 3:1 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Linda Cerkuc | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 9:1 | ||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sándor Tejgel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | LTV Lippstadt | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Christian Pekrul | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Patricia Sommer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Sundern | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Bussmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Schneider | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TV Fredeburg | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Lars Schnüpke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:2 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klemens Stehr | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | TTC turflon Werl | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Gerhard Kleineberg | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Phil Kleine |
Marc-Andre Adler
Frank Rolf |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:0 | ||
07.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Phil Kleine |
Luca Bluhm
Jan Emanuel Teichmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jonas Mittermüller |
Falko Gembruch
Nils Quander |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jonas Mittermüller |
Thomas Gerstmann
Uwe Becker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
24.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Phil Kleine |
Nadim Yassine
Andreas Köster |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Phil Kleine |
Lars Averkamp
Dirk Schütte |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Phil Kleine |
Matthias Bussmann
Christian Grun |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Luca Bluhm |
Marcel Bruchmüller
Raphael Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Phil Kleine |
Marcel Kühl
Christoph Heickmann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Phil Kleine |
Felix Teiner
Gerhard Kleineberg |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 14:16 |