Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Volkmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Wilhelm Kieselmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | |||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Weiss | 0:3 | 14:16 | 11:13 | 10:12 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Löbbert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
31.10.2023 | 3-4 | Sercan Altunsaban | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:1 | |
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Marquard | 3:1 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Oliver Jansen | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 18:16 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Nils Kamp | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:13 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:5 |
3-3 | Stephan El Faramawy | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Alder | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:0 | |
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Peil | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Schettki | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 6-5 | Ranga Zemek | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:6 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | 6-5 | Dirk Jäkel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Michael Zeltsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Löbbert | 3:2 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:1 |
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Josef Langer | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:1 |
02.03.2024 | 6-5 | Patrick Reinhardt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Lars Stoeber | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
24.03.2024 | 5-6 | Dominik Schages | 1:3 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 3:9 | |
21.04.2024 | 5-6 | Stefan Tenbrink | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:0 | |
04.05.2024 | 6-5 | Maximilian Lenz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Herne-Vöde II | 3:9 | |
04.05.2024 | 5-6 | Marcel Andree | 3:1 | 13:11 | 16:14 | 13:15 | 11:9 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Jens Gester | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jonas Gerten |
Michael Volkmann
Orhan Aydin |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:2 | |
01.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Thomas Bierbaum
Ralf Schwarzhof |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
31.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Daniel Ratmer
Evgenij Bessonov |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Daniel Marquard
Hendrik ter Steeg |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
12.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Hans-Jürgen Voss
Mario Spettmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Ulrich Nienhaus |
Christian Peil
Nemanja Gambiroza |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Sascha Schwarz
René Schürenberg |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:4 | ||
10.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Michael Volkmann
Manfred Müller |
1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 18:16 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
18.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Tobias Feldmann |
Thorsten Rische
Tom Zelinski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Lars Hörnemann |
Josef Langer
Cavit Sahin |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Nils Stoeber
Lars Stoeber |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 8:8 | ||
24.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Christian Peil
Nemanja Gambiroza |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | |
21.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Marcel Dahmen
Stefan Tenbrink |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:0 |
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Lukas Karmann
Sebastian Tiecke |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
04.05.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Tobias Klinke
Marcel Andree |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:7 |