Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Borlinghaus | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TT-Team Hagen III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Mitko Iliev | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Buchsein | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SF Schnee II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Patocki | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
28.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Arens | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTF Schwelm | 9:0 |
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Niclas Hegelich | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hagen II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Sasa Panic | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Hedtmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Volmarstein | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Jens Luschnat | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Marvin Rohde | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:2 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Schmidt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Patrick Mehring | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Oliver Michler |
Michael Borlinghaus
Mitko Iliev |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | David Meyer |
Klaus Willmann
Holger Erb |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 9:3 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Phillip Just |
Christian Arens
Peter Heck |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Phillip Just |
Sasa Panic
Dario Vrebac |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Phillip Just |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
1:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Phillip Just |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | ||
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Phillip Just |
Oliver Grbesa
Marc Lewark |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Jander |
Jens Heyner
Oliver Gericke |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:7 |