Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Diana Fetting | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTV Lübbecke | 7:3 | ||
3-2 | Pamela Tyderle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Anita Buhrmester | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
05.09.2023 | 2-2 | Franziska Gruse | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Sylke Hemme | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 2-2 | Mia Speckmeier | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SC Hollwede | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Katrin Tschense | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Renate Metge | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTC Rödinghausen | 8:2 |
2-4 | Anke Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Annette Braun | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Carolin Kramer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Lage II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Luisa Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 2-2 | Andrea Sand | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TuS Nettelstedt | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Saskia Bartsch | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:5 | ||
2-3 | Julia Kahle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
2-2 | Stefanie Landt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
16.01.2024 | 2-2 | Diana Fetting | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV Lübbecke | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Caroline Alt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Renate Metge | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC Rödinghausen | 6:4 |
4-2 | Maike Bäumer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Annette Braun | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Katrin Tschense | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SC Hollwede | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Margit Rümke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 2-2 | Andrea Sand | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TuS Nettelstedt | 7:3 | |
1-2 | Saskia Bartsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-2 | Sabine Weber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV Lage II | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Luisa Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 1-2 | Nicole Eickmeyer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Anke Schröder | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 2-2 | Birgit Stahlschmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | VfL Oldentrup II | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Nadine Stieghorst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Diana Fetting
Anita Buhrmester |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 7:3 |
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Sylke Hemme
Jessica Margis |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
12.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Mia Speckmeier
Gesa Hegerfeld |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Alexandra Metge
Anke Brinkmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Saskia Bartsch
Elke Bartsch |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Nicole Eickmeyer
Julia Kahle |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
16.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Caroline Alt
Diana Fetting |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Renate Metge
Annette Braun |
2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Katrin Tschense
Sabrina Klostermann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 8:2 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Manuela Möhlmann
Henrike Wandelt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Luisa Schmidt
Nadine Prasse |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Nicole Eickmeyer
Anke Schröder |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sylvie von der Ahe |
Ingrid Müller
Monika Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 |