Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-2 | Joachim Meyer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich V | 7:3 |
1-2 | Janick Gerst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 2-2 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TuRa Brüggen | 8:2 | |
2-1 | Hendrik Hintzen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Klewe | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | Anrather TK RW IV | 9:4 | |
06.11.2023 | 2-2 | Günter Bellen | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Gerhard May | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 1:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Kristian Schneider | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof II | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Jakob Sölling | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 1-2 | Justus Juch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 9:1 | |
4-2 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 2-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 7:3 | |
1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rene Bloy | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TV Vorst II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 14:12 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Bastian Giesen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 5-6 | Mirco Scheffler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | SC BW Mülhausen II | 1:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Klewe | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Anrather TK RW IV | 8:8 |
6-6 | Michael Dieker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
10.03.2024 | 6-5 | Patrick Petry | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 1. TTC Hardt-Venn | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Ulrich Jopen | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jakob Sölling | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof II | 5:9 | ||
13.04.2024 | 6-5 | Niels Mörbel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach II | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Nico Drießen | 2:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Bröxkes |
Michael Rottländer
Dieter Schipper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | ||
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Bröxkes |
Tamás Tölgyesi
Stefan Bauer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Dohmen |
Michael Klewe
Michael Dieker |
1:3 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden |
Gerhard May
Günter Bellen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Natschke |
Mario von der Lippe
Jakob Sölling |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden |
Jakob Gutsch
Pascal Wegener |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden |
Heinz-Dieter Wellen
Rainer Ludwig |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 17:15 | 7:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Erich Henneke |
Ivan Macvanin
Rene Bloy |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Matthias Dohmen |
Mirco Scheffler
Dominic Fohler |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
02.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Martin Bibrach |
Sebastian Spix
Georg Weber |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
10.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Matthias Dohmen |
Stephan Rütten
Patrick Petry |
2:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 |
16.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Matthias Dohmen |
Mario von der Lippe
Jakob Sölling |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Matthias Dohmen |
Michael Hinkel
Nico Drießen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 |