Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Simon Dreps | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TTC Bochum-Werne II | 6:8 |
2-2 | Mario Schwarz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Wojciech Wirkus | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hans-Armin Stünkel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde IV | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Schmidt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lucas Schmeling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ETSV Witten IV | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Thorsten Schmeling | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Friesen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Albert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Krause | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl IV | 8:2 |
2-2 | Thomas Lorenz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Samuel Scheliga | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Wetter | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Frank Noll | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mario Schwarz | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Bochum-Werne II | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Christian Detring | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 6:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Lezycki | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ETSV Witten IV | 4:8 |
2-2 | Robert Huber | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Werner Caspari | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Friesen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Tim Urlacher | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl IV | 8:3 |
2-2 | Edwin Esser | 3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Samuel Scheliga | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SV Wetter | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Frank Möller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Thilo Noll | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Bohlander |
Simon Dreps
Mario Schwarz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:8 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Hans-Armin Stünkel
Tobias Schmidt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Joachims |
Pascal Pisulski
Lennard Wittkamp |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:3 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Jürgen Albert
Andreas Schulte |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Joachims |
Siegfried Okon
Georg Lanhenke |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Joachims |
Frank Noll
Thilo Noll |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 20:18 | 8:5 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Mario Schwarz
Thorsten Orlowski |
0:3 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 1:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Michael Lezycki
Robert Huber |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:8 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Werner Caspari
Andreas Schulte |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Tim Urlacher
Edwin Esser |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:3 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Udo Joachims |
Frank Noll
Dietmar Hasenbein |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |