Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Robin Greif | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Delil Tolun | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
26.10.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Hagemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Schermbeck | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Sven Elrich | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 6-5 | Steffen Horn | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Frank Boterham | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Schouten | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Sliwik | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 9:3 |
13.11.2023 | 5-6 | Jörg Löbe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 4:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Sarah Fischer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Xanten | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Michael Brandt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Frank Schupp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 0:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Martin Prossek | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jörg Dobmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 6-5 | Jörg Löbe | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | BSV GW Wesel-Flüren | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Torsten Lantermann | 2:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:15 | |||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Benedikt Voss | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:9 | ||
18.02.2024 | 6-5 | Andre Tenbrock-Ingenhorst | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Mehrhoog | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Winfried Terhorst | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
13.04.2024 | 6-5 | Tobias Zak | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TV Bruckhausen | 2:9 |
18.04.2024 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Jacobsen | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Jürgen Kühn | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Henning Blankenstein |
Dimitrij Maruschtschak
Lucas Schmidt |
2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:6 |
26.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Sowinski |
Ralf Kunter
Florian Hagemann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Henning Blankenstein |
Jaron Tripp
Kalpesh Chaudhari |
3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henning Blankenstein |
Marius Küper
Daniel Schouten |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 1:9 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Mario van Bebber |
Timo Kreyn
Michael Wagner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Lars Wesling |
Oliver Seibert
Jörg Löbe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henning Blankenstein |
Frank Waschipki
Niklas Neske |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Henning Blankenstein |
Sascha Holtkamp
Matthias Durczak |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario van Bebber |
Michael Jäger
Jörg Dobmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Henning Blankenstein |
Wolfgang Gerth
Thomas Christians |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Mario van Bebber |
Maikel Peters
Jakob Kramer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Henning Blankenstein |
Matthias Pumpe
Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Stefan Zemke |
Matthias Durczak
Tobias Zak |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Volker Hagemann |
Marc Grunwald
Jürgen Kühn |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 |