Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Darius Venclovas | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:2 | ||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Rouven Thiessen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 12:10 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Felix Vander | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Lüngen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTC Waldniel II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Rene Neussen | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Lucas Janßen | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 8:8 |
5-5 | Tom Fuchs | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Bernd Glowinski | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Bekir Aydin | 3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Derichs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:2 | |
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Bettina Balfoort | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:5 |
4-4 | Reinhard Lehnen | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Marvin Krakau | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Linus Lennertz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Hendrik Messer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Tullmin | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Oliver Belles | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Erik Tretbar | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Würz | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Darius Venclovas
Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Rouven Thiessen
Marc Linders |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Rene Neussen
Simon Möller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Pollan |
Marharita Demchenko
Lucas Janßen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Happel |
Markus Wiescher
Markus Haissig |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Pollan |
Rolf Hannappel
Mario von der Lippe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Fischer |
Ulrich Preuss
Bettina Balfoort |
3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 9:5 |
20.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Pollan |
Jan-Dieter Brüggemann
Jörg Thelen |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Pollan |
Benjamin Tullmin
Hendrik Messer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 |
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Pollan |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Pollan |
Erik Tretbar
Karl Metten |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Frank Pollan |
Dominic van Steenwijk
Andreas Fothen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 |