Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 5-6 | Georg Weber | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:4 |
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Bekir Aydin | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Andreas Pricken | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 5-6 | Horst Reinhart | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:4 | |
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Kuemmel | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:6 |
4-4 | Carsten Riechert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Bettina Balfoort | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Reinhard Lehnen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Smit | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Frank Pollan | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Feldt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:0 | ||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Simon Möller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Waldniel II | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Michael Elschner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Winter | 3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 |
4-4 | Rudi Balzer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
10.12.2023 | 3-4 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 15:13 | TV Boisheim | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Gölitz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||
14.01.2024 | 4-3 | Marc Linders | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Fothen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Glowinski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Richad Nazari | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Horst Reinhart | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Jewgeni Singer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Marharita Demchenko |
Norbert Daum
Georg Weber |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:4 |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Luis Kostyra |
Markus Haissig
Bernd Glowinski |
3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Luis Kostyra |
Paul von Oelhafen
Horst Reinhart |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:4 |
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Lucas Janßen |
Thomas Jozefow
Henry Vogt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Luis Kostyra |
Bettina Balfoort
Stephan Malessa |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
2:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Thomas Fischer
André Skott |
2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thiemo Janßen |
Jan-Dieter Brüggemann
Phil Brüggemann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
22.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Simon Möller
Michael Prinzen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
03.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Thiemo Janßen |
Denis Tomic
Christian Niepel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
10.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Thomas Schmitz
Maximilian Herbrand |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:5 | ||
14.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Thiemo Janßen |
Andreas Fothen
Axel Jäger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
28.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Luis Kostyra |
Bernd Glowinski
Richad Nazari |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 |