Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Paus | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Tom Richter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Sillekens | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Sina Meens | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Noah Schüller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf V | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Victor Voigt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ruben Cobbers | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Linde Zang | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ruoqi Wei | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TG Neuss | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Linyun Wei | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Johann Kopp | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:0 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV BR Forstwald | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Nils Strathen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Silas Voepel | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:5 |
2-2 | Julian Befus | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Carlo Birkenkamp | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Sofiia Zhmudenko | 0:3 | 17:19 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Luis Kostyra | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Thiemo Janßen | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Robin Paus
Tom Richter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Sina Meens
Tony Kuhnen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Carlo Birkenkamp
Lukas Cönen |
3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Linde Zang
Junde Zang |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Philipp Fu
Nico Yang |
3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Bremges |
Frederik Krülls
René Wolters |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Bastian Bremges |
Silas Voepel
Julian Befus |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Sofiia Zhmudenko
Maike Bannuscher |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Bastian Bremges |
Luis Kostyra
Lucas Janßen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 2:8 |