Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 3-3 | Theo Boden | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTV Lage | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Lennert Rosowski | 1:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-2 | Tim Wallbaum | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Mathis Bröker | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Anton Lege | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TuS Helpup | 8:2 |
1-2 | Luca Werneck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 3-3 | Theo Boden | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Lage | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Lennert Rosowski | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mathis Bröker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Tim Wallbaum | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 2-4 | Leon Batzer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Bavenhausen | 7:3 | |
3-4 | Nils Osterhage | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
23.01.2024 | 4-2 | Justin Osterloh | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg II | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Felix Brüggemann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
06.02.2024 | 4-2 | Simon Theisen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TTV Lage II | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Paul Tokarev | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Mike Voth |
Theo Boden
Lennert Rosowski |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Yannick Schutzmeier |
Timo Stückemann
Niklas Rubach |
3:1 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Yannick Schutzmeier |
Anton Lege
Luca Werneck |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 |
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Mike Voth |
Theo Boden
Lennert Rosowski |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Leon Schlewing |
Mathis Bröker
Tim Wallbaum |
2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Finn Florian Göckemeyer |
Henri Krutz
Leon Batzer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 7:3 | |
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Leon Schlewing |
Amy Weber
Justin Osterloh |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
06.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leon Schlewing |
Lars Büschemann
Simon Theisen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 |