Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Voss | 3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTV Hövelhof III | 4:6 |
4-4 | Marcel Passon | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Hansmeier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | SV GW Steinhausen | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Lücking | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Olaf Lohmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SC GW Paderborn IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Alexander Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ludger Wegener | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Pascal Lesen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Johannes Böhmer | 1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SC Concordia Scharmede II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Manfred Sonntag | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Strauß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC GW Paderborn VI | 3:7 |
4-4 | Patrick Burmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Lücking | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV GW Steinhausen | 7:3 |
4-4 | Jonas Montag | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Werner Becker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg IV | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Hans Werner Ahle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Heiko Kretschmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV BW Sande II | 5:5 |
4-4 | Michael Ehrlich | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Heinz Hötte | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | DJK Delbrück II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Wigbert Strunz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Sebastian Bond
Marcel Passon |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Holger Gerken
Bernd Lücking |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:5 |
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Markus Kirchhelle |
Thorsten Wenzel
Ludger Wegener |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Michael Skirde
Olaf Merschmann |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Adnan Öztas
Heinz Hötte |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Niklas Senf
Ralf Jungblut |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Holger Gerken
Jonas Montag |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 7:3 | |
05.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Olaf Lohmann
Johannes Schlenger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Torben Enriquez Vega |
Michael Skirde
Olaf Merschmann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Krämmer |
Fabian Böke
Michael Ehrlich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Markus Kirchhelle |
Ralf Jungblut
Patrick Burmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |