Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Römer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | TT-Team Hagen V | 9:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christian Zielke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Andreas Mindt | 2:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ralph McBean | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Jörn Scholle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | |||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Imenhan Nisamedinov | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | TuS Scharnhorst | 9:4 |
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Patrick Kühler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 9:2 | ||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Slawomir Glowski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 9:1 | ||
09.12.2023 | 5-6 | Josef Meindl | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:2 |
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Andree von Holten | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TT-Team Hagen V | 5:9 |
4-4 | Thomas Klempt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Yannick Fadeev | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 2:9 | |
14.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jörn Scholle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Dirk Sieben | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Manfred Schlüter | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:5 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Dustin Läcke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Syldatke | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:6 |
4-4 | Heribert Rohner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 6-5 | Christian Zielke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Tobias Falke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.04.2024 | 5-6 | Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Joachim Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
04.05.2024 | 6-5 | Pascal Pohl | 2:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid III | 5:9 |
5-5 | Tim Wöllmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Nils Schreier |
Ernst Tittel
Justus Kick |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Tobias Falke
Christian Zielke |
3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 9:6 |
14.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dietmar Laupichler |
Jörn Scholle
Ingo Hartwig |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Wolters |
Patrick Mahnke
Artur Konowalczyk |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Wolters |
Turan Yalciner
Karsten Seefeldt |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Wolters |
David Vogt
Fabian Mewes |
3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:1 |
09.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Wolters |
Günther Ziethoff
Ralf Syldatke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:2 | ||
27.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Kausch |
Thomas Klempt
Fabian Römer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Mahjoub Sahraoui |
Yannick Fadeev
Marcel Stephan |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
14.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Mahjoub Sahraoui |
Jörn Scholle
Ingo Hartwig |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Bonnekoh |
Stephanie Tschirbs
Matthias Kowalski |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:9 | ||
03.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Mahjoub Sahraoui |
Heribert Rohner
Bernd Mathias |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:6 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Jozwiak |
Torsten Trzeciak
Andreas Mindt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
11.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Nils Schreier |
Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer
Joachim Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:9 | ||
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Günter Chroncz |
Marcel Sonnenfeld
Manuel Oliveira |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 |