Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Nils Kamp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:3 | ||
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Golz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:2 | ||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Alder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Dahmen | 3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:4 |
3-3 | Christian Schepers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 4-3 | Mike Stephan | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Ismail Öz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bahadir Secer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Jannik Hölper | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Löbbert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Stoeber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 9:3 | ||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Lars Hörnemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SV BW Dingden | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Kay Joosten | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Julian Binn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:2 | ||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Nils Kamp | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:2 | ||
21.01.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Bierbaum | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:0 | ||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Kauws | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:2 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Gerd Joschko
Daniel Vehling |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Matthias Woort
Andre Skrzypczyk |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Peil |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:2 |
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schettki |
Sascha Bußhoff
Henri Schmidt |
3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
30.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Kudla |
Marcel Abel
Ismail Öz |
3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Kudla |
Jannik Hölper
Ranga Zemek |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Nils Stoeber
Kim Lukas Obermanns |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schettki |
Tobias Feldmann
Lars Hörnemann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:4 |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Dennis Kudla |
Christian Schlesinger
Julian Binn |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:2 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 |
21.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Schettki |
Daniel Weiss
Thomas Löbbert |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:0 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Schettki |
Josef Langer
Andre Skrzypczyk |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 |