Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Dowideit | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:4 |
1-1 | Thomas Höret | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Benjamin Everink | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 13:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tom Dengel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | Pulheimer SC II | 6:8 |
1-1 | Kai Müller | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Kaan Elci | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Herrmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Mathias Birwe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Paul Strzalkowski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Helmut Bünnagel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Lassmann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Kenten II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Lutz Op Het Veld | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Elmar Urbach | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Voss | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | FC Junkersdorf III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Falk | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Jupe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Severin Seidel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rene Kosecek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Weiss | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Timon Baensch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TS Frechen | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Wilhelm Schockert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Jungck | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Everink | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Höret | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Mathias Birwe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Rene Kosecek | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Kai Müller | 2:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | Pulheimer SC II | 8:5 |
1-1 | Tobias Rindfleisch | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Sven Bayer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dietmar Poersch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Luca Seidel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Helmut Poll | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Kenten II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Maksymilian Baliga | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Joachim Möller | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | FC Junkersdorf III | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Falk | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Klaus Voss | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Otmar Stüpp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Fliesteden II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Blatzheim | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Uwe Bunge | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 14:12 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Toni Schmitz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Manfred Weiss | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Sebastian Schäfer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TS Frechen | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Wilhelm Schockert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Dominik Yener | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Adam Polczyk |
Benjamin Everink
Martin Jungck |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 8:4 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Adam Polczyk |
Kaan Elci
Andreas Brückert |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Michael Herrmann
Mathias Birwe |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:5 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Helmut Bünnagel
Werner Dick |
3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:0 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Thomas Lassmann
Sebastian Faulhaber |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Joachim Möller
Yazdan Mahmoodi |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Severin Seidel
Daniel Jupe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Manfred Weiss
Marco Reuter |
3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Timon Baensch
Daniel Siener |
3:1 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:3 | |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Benjamin Everink
Martin Jungck |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:5 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Polczyk |
Gerhard Finkler
Christiano Santos |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Tobias Rindfleisch
Sven Bayer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:5 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Luca Seidel
Kevin Destro |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Polczyk |
Helmut Poll
Elmar Urbach |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Adam Polczyk |
Klaus Voss
Michael Buchartz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 5:8 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Adam Polczyk |
Dirk Blatzheim
Otmar Stüpp |
2:3 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Guido Krüger |
Manfred Weiss
Toni Schmitz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Guido Krüger |
Wilhelm Schockert
Sebastian Schockert |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:3 |