Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Mika Deitmar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Greven IV | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Seeger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Mike Renners | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TG Münster VI | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Markus Dörner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ralph Focke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV Handorf III | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Marius Schwarz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Trapp | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Angelmodde | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Gregor Espenkott | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Emilio Furnari | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | SV Greven IV | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Bernhard Peine | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 2-1 | Norbert Diekmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Handorf III | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Bodo Saphörster | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
11.04.2024 | 4-3 | Heiner Wilmsmeyer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Angelmodde | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Martin Trapp | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Claudius Deters |
Dennis Seeger
Mika Deitmar |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Toddenroth |
Markus Dörner
Ralf Hegmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ludger Toddenroth |
Bodo Saphörster
Ralph Focke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Kuhlmann |
Ngoc Dung Phung
Michael Eligehausen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ludger Toddenroth |
Michael Bloi
Nikolaus Janzen |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 0:10 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Eric Krüger |
Norbert Diekmann
Marius Schwarz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Ludger Toddenroth |
Ngoc Dung Phung
Michael Eligehausen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |