Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Flanz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Michael Wilmsmeier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Heidebrecht | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Gehlhaar | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Thamm | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TTV Lage II | 6:9 |
1-1 | Thorsten Rieke | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jonah Blümel | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Lukas Borysiewicz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Hille | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTG Lemgo | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Eikermann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
10.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jan Andres | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Holger Flanz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Rainer Scheffzik | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Ole Hettig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Oliver Scholz |
Michael Wilmsmeier
Jan Andres |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
12.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Oliver Scholz |
Gerhard Heidebrecht
Fabian Mischer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 7:9 |
24.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Strauss |
Sascha Thamm
Markus Dengel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fiona Seyer |
Lukas Borysiewicz
Christoph Borysiewicz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Fiona Seyer |
Jonah Blümel
Justin Kuhfuß |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
05.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Nikolas Becker |
Alexander Eikermann
Pascal Rehme |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 5:9 | |
10.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Strauss |
Jan Andres
Markus Krüger |
2:3 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Strauss |
Holger Flanz
Oliver Schlolaut |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | |||
24.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Strauss |
Rainer Scheffzik
Cord Düben |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Strauss |
Ole Hettig
David Letmade |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 |