Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 4-4 | Thomas Bröxkes | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Hanno Platen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
15.09.2023 | 4-4 | Kevin Barta | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Thomas Uchmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-3 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 5:5 |
3-4 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-3 | Vincent Tschöp | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 6:4 |
3-4 | Muhammad Kutiny | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-4 | Andreas Wagner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 9:1 | |
4-3 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | |
3-2 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Pascal Wegener | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 3-3 | Rene Bloy | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TV Vorst II | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Nils Meier | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Rottländer |
Jürgen Starke
Thomas Bröxkes |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Rottländer |
Thomas Uchmann
Kevin Barta |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:7 |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Rottländer |
Simon Thiem
Vincent Tschöp |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Gerhard May
Günter Bellen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Janick Gerst |
Thorsten Radhöfer
Nils Meier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 7:3 |