Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 4-4 | Marvin Salas | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen | 2:8 |
4-3 | Leon Heidrich | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 2-4 | Simon Theisen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TTV Lage II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Vincent Klatt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 4-4 | Lenny Betzendahl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TuS Helpup | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Timm Dückmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-4 | Henri Krutz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Bavenhausen | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Timo Lanwermann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 3-3 | Thomas Ens | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTV Lage III | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Emanuela Wilz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Jan Fertig | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 3-3 | Simon Theisen | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTV Lage II | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Amos Reimer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Aske Berkemeier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 4-4 | Marvin Salas | 1:3 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Leon Heidrich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 2-2 | Jonas Kinast | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Jonas Bobzin | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Linke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Kuphal | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Lea Kassner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
30.01.2024 | 2-1 | Anton Lege | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TuS Helpup | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Maxim Werner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Wind |
Jonas Kinast
Jonas Bobzin |
2:3 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Wind |
Lars Büschemann
Simon Theisen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mike Voth |
Timm Dückmann
Lenny Betzendahl |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Wind |
Leon Heidrich
Silas Martin Klemme |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 | |
16.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Felix Wind |
Jonas Bobzin
Jonas Kinast |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 |