Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Aulon Latifi | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 2:8 |
1-1 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 3:2 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Anil Car | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bruno Kreisel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Jan Bergstreßer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Luca Harting | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Johann Tscherner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TuS Hillegossen | 5:4 | ||
1-1 | Christian Fast | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
3-1 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jannick Lange | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Spvg Steinhagen | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Mirjam Bühne | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Max Simon | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 2-1 | Levi Feld | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | BTG Bielefeld | 7:3 |
1-1 | Caren Neidhardt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Noah Gao | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Beckmann | 3:1 | 17:19 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Juris Hindahl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Luana Schüssler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Gregor Ntokos | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld | 8:2 | ||
2-3 | Rick Wawrzitz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
2-2 | Andrea Tvrtkovic | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jonathan Kükmann | 1:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TuS Quelle | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Carl Krätschmar | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Felix Schicht | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jan Bergstreßer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld II | 10:0 | ||
2-3 | Baris Ekin Kutluer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Bruno Kreisel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Aulon Latifi | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Anil Car | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 2-2 | Eliana Bertram | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TuS Hillegossen | 8:2 |
2-1 | Jannis Bertram | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Noah Gao | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | BTG Bielefeld | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Levi Feld | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Nico Jahnke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Spvg Steinhagen | 4:6 |
1-1 | Alpertunha Huseinli | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Max Simon | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Tom Geyer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld III | 7:3 | |
2-4 | Tarje Griesbach | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
2-2 | Bastian Schröder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Gadderbaumer TV | 8:2 |
2-3 | Mats Globich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-2 | Anna Hornbruch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Aulon Latifi
Anil Car |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Jan Bergstreßer
Bruno Kreisel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Lara Geceli |
Christian Fast
Johann Tscherner |
3:2 | 10:12 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:4 |
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Mirjam Bühne
Alpertunha Huseinli |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Juris Hindahl
Robin Beckmann |
3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Jannis Bertram
Eliana Bertram |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannis Westerbarkei |
Alpertunha Huseinli
Atabei Huseinli |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |