Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 4-3 | Cordula Beckmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | TTV Silixen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Stefan Kinast | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Bollweg | 3:1 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 14:12 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Volker Wind | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Köhne | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | VfL Lüerdissen II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Björn Otto | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Höltke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Viktor Braun | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Traue | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTSG Erder II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Dennis Bierbaum | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Kevin Flentje | 2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TTC Retzen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Waldemar Schuhmacher | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
31.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hans Peter Schmalenberger | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Bexterhagen III | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Dirk Prasse | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Höfer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Uwe-Malte Gebe | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Bettinger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Ahmsen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Nicklas Behring | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Steinke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTV Silixen | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Cordula Beckmann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
23.01.2024 | 3-4 | Rainer Huneke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Bollweg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Köhne | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | VfL Lüerdissen II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Nicklas Köhne | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.02.2024 | 4-3 | Karlheinz Gast | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTG Lemgo II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Roman Probst | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Traue | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Erder II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Eberhard Marten | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 3-4 | Kevin Flentje | 1:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TTC Retzen | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Ernst-August Begemann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Cordula Beckmann
Stefan Kinast |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 6:4 |
04.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Andreas Bollweg
Volker Wind |
0:3 | 11:13 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
18.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Stephan Meier
Björn Otto |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Jürgen Prohoffnik
Viktor Braun |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Helmut Reglin
Dennis Bierbaum |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Kevin Flentje
Waldemar Schuhmacher |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Hans Peter Schmalenberger
Dirk Prasse |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Uwe Höfer
Uwe-Malte Gebe |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Andreas Bettinger
Nicklas Behring |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Stephan Wolff
Cordula Beckmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:6 | ||
23.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Christian Adam
Rainer Huneke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Stephan Meier
Nicklas Köhne |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
12.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Roman Probst
Karlheinz Gast |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Helmut Reglin
Eberhard Marten |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Kampmann |
Kevin Flentje
Ernst-August Begemann |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:8 |