Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 1-2 | Ingo Salmon | 2:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TuS Ahmsen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Heike Lüking | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo VII | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Axel Lüking | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 4:6 |
2-2 | Jan Lüking | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Cziommer | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:4 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Neudorf | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 4:6 |
2-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Erich Pietzonka | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | David Bonkowski | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 1-2 | Artur Schmidt | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TTV Lage VI | 2:8 |
2-2 | Michael Kahle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Marco Schröer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS Ahmsen III | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Martin Henkel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Leweling | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TuS Helpup V | 5:5 |
2-2 | Christian Jürgensmeyer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Ulrike Drewes | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo VII | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Sybille Funke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Wolfgang Sachs | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Olaf Schmidtke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Axel Lüking | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Neudorf | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 1:9 |
2-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
16.04.2024 | 2-1 | Artur Schmidt | 2:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 |
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Buttkus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Torsten Oesterhaus
Marco Schröer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 2:8 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Heike Lüking
Ulrich Bröker |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:5 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Busse |
Axel Lüking
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Jobst Flörkemeier
Klaus Cziommer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:6 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcel Busse |
Peter Neudorf
Cordula Wiemer |
3:2 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 4:6 |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Markus Grumbach |
David Bonkowski
Wilfried Westerhaus |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Torsten Oesterhaus
Christian Lawin |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Büker |
Holger Leweling
Oliver Betzendahl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
20.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Ulrich Bröker
Ulrike Drewes |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 10:0 | ||
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Pascal Küster
Sybille Funke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Axel Lüking
Jörg Kröger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietmar Hartmann |
Elias Lutz
Sven Schutzmeier |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcel Busse |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 |