Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Susanne Ringmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Vadim Golubov | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 8:2 |
1-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Seroka | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Emin Gülhan | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Robin Dickes | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 9:7 |
5-5 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Michalski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Le Thanh Trang Dang | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 6:8 |
1-1 | Mitja Fölsch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thorsten Kieren | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mohammad Alhashemi | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Hänisch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:1 |
1-1 | Kai Frank | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Vadim Golubov | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Stolle | 3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Robbie Calvert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Lars Dominik Berning | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 6-5 | Michael Redmann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TV Brechten | 4:9 | |
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Nicolas Genski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK TuS Körne II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Ulrich Klaus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:9 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 5-6 | Alex Lisin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund IV | 4:9 | ||
20.04.2024 | 6-5 | Felix Ribbert | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas König |
Fedor Maslennikov
Susanne Ringmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Hagen |
Peter Felgenhauer
Udo Thielert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nils Brockhoff |
Noah Finn Dirven
Nicolas Genski |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 |
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Philipp Michalski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 8:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas König |
Thorsten Kieren
Axel Butra |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 6:8 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Holger Hagen |
Fedor Maslennikov
Mohammad Alhashemi |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Kai Frank
Philipp Hänisch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Peter Felgenhauer
Frank Stolle |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 |
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Lars Dominik Berning
Carsten Menkowski |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Holger Hagen |
Jens Jäkel
Timothy Cullingford |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Noah Finn Dirven
Nicolas Genski |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Darius Mielek
Alex Lisin |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 |
20.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Markowsky |
Felix Ribbert
Lars Hanning |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 9:1 |