Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ute Hufeisen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 0:9 | |
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 3:9 | |
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Dietmar Engel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Roland Rumpf | 3:2 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:2 |
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Azercan Cifci | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 0:9 | |
31.10.2023 | 6-5 | Filipe Da Silva Morais | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | FC Brünninghausen II | 9:1 |
02.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Kottmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SF Schnee II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Daniel Patocki | 2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Arens | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | TTF Schwelm | 9:1 |
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Meinolf Adamek | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Thomas Boerner | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Uwe Haupert | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TuS Westfalia Sölde II | 7:9 |
6-6 | Klaus Naumann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Phillip Just | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK BW Annen IV | 7:9 |
4-4 | Detlef Michler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Tobias Orthen | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TT-Team Hagen II | 4:9 |
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Niclas Hegelich | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Hedtmann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 19:21 | TV Volmarstein | 2:9 |
2-2 | Jens Luschnat | 1:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Meinhard Skupsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Welzel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 6-5 | Tim Ole Möller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Richard Schremmer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 5-6 | Dirk Dürrleder | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Pollack | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 5-6 | Alfred Patocki | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 6:11 | SF Schnee II | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Peter Lorek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 5-6 | Maximilian Neumann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 3:9 | |
04.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:1 | ||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Hans-Dieter Sirowatka | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTF Schwelm | 9:1 | |
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Boerner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TT-Team Hagen III | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Meinolf Adamek | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Attila Nagy | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Olaf Schmidt |
Thomas Welzel
Erhan Konyali |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Olaf Schmidt |
Dennis Weithöner
Tim Neumann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Tayfun Aslan
Martin Gerlich |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 |
31.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Lutz Beckmann |
Jörg Nennstiel
Martin Patt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Thomas Brock
Sebastian Kottmann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Olaf Schmidt |
Tilo Troschka
Peter Heck |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Thomas Boerner
Carsten Christiansen |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:9 |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Lutz Beckmann |
Stefan Wehrmann
Klaus Naumann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Olaf Schmidt |
Thomas Mokler
Detlef Michler |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Phillip Just
Alexander Bednarz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Vietzke |
Olaf Krüger
Malte Wünnemann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Olaf Schmidt |
Martin Burczyk
Niclas Hegelich |
1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Schmidt |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
1:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Patrick Mehring |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Sven Jakubeit |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Patrick Mehring |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
1:3 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Patrick Mehring |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Lutz Beckmann |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Lutz Beckmann |
Thomas Brock
Sebastian Kottmann |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Olaf Schmidt |
Azercan Cifci
Simon Imort |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
04.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Lutz Beckmann |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Patrick Mehring |
Uwe Radel
Christian Arens |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Patrick Mehring |
Mitko Iliev
Tobias Orthen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
12.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Olaf Kruse |
Marius Molenda
Ben Runde |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |