Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Marvin Isenberg | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:4 |
3-3 | Tarek Lablack | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Gregorius | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Carsten Hurtienne | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Mast | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Heiner Schult | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
12.10.2023 | 4-3 | Heiko Hinkelmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Kucharski | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Norbert Pieper | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Krämer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Christian Dombrowski | 3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Andre Kuschel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Olaf Oberdieck | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Madleen Tecklenburg | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Peter Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Leo Müller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 4:9 |
3-3 | Jan Hesselmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Pokar | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Mario Baum | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Slavisa Lazic | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:2 |
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Sliwik | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Christian Dombrowski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Schätze |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 | |
04.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Carsten Wolff |
Sascha Faulhaber
Carsten Hurtienne |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jan Schätze |
Heiner Schult
Rolf Stricker |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
12.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jan Schätze |
Stephan Kölle
Lukas Gothe |
2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Schätze |
Sven Eisfelder
Marian Klott |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Jan Schätze |
Thomas Sliwik
Christian Dombrowski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 12:14 | 9:6 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Carsten Wolff |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 | ||
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Gürkan Atik |
Carsten Hurtienne
Peter Müller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jan Schätze |
Ingo Cichowski
Oliver Hermes |
2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 4:9 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jan Schätze |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
0:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jan Schätze |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
3:1 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Özgür Han |
Christian Dombrowski
Thomas Krämer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:5 |