Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Heiko Stölzig | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Stefan Farke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 13:15 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Kapu | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TV Lichtenplatz | 3:9 |
3-3 | Sascha Treutner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Ali Amor | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | PSV Erk Hattingen | 9:3 |
3-3 | Paul Meier | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bernhard Ruthmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TuS Grundschöttel II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Kai Uhlenbrauck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Loghman Ahmadi | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TuS Grundschöttel III | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Christopher Jacoby | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:2 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TT-Team Hagen | 7:9 |
6-6 | Andree von Holten | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Joachim Strübe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TV Rüggeberg II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Henning | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Gabriel Rodouniklis | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Hagen III | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Pascal Schiwon | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mark Banderski | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | EGV Hattingen III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Rüdiger Koglin | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Eggers | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | VfL Niederwenigern | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Menden | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 4-3 | Stefan Kapu | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TV Lichtenplatz | 2:9 |
17.02.2024 | 5-6 | Muhammad Ahmed Haider | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 9:0 | ||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Vadim Baru | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 12:10 | ETSV Witten II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Antonios Jenkel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Florian Percher | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTF Schwelm II | 9:2 | ||
11.03.2024 | 4-3 | Christopher Jacoby | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TuS Grundschöttel II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Bernhard Ruthmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Astrid Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TuS Grundschöttel III | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Christopher Jacoby | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
06.04.2024 | 1-2 | Rolf Eversberg | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TV Durchholz | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Voss | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Dennis Kilfitt |
Detlef Niederquell
Stefan Farke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Sven Witte
Stefan Kapu |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Dietmar Hahn
Ali Amor |
1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Jan Lüßenhop
Sebastian Vogt |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Dominik Michelitsch
Leon Heinig |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Luca Hercher |
Marc Schultz
Dirk Dürrleder |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Eric Mocar |
Joachim Strübe
Jürgen Henning |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Pascal Schiwon
Viktor Yukhno |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Berti Tomic
Klemens Steinke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Rüdiger Koglin
Jonah Stock |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Holger Hackert
Jürgen Eggers |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 18:16 | 9:3 | ||
01.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Sascha Treutner
Stefan Kapu |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Dennis Kilfitt |
Muhammad Ahmed Haider
Leon Bartels |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Antonios Jenkel
Lars Mittelstädt |
0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Gerhard Schepanski
Mike Knappe |
3:2 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:2 |
11.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Jan Lüßenhop
Dennis Binzenbach |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jan Eric Mocar |
Dennis Binzenbach
Dominik Michelitsch |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:7 |
06.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Blockhaus |
Rolf Eversberg
Heinz-Walter Lindemann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 4:9 |