Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Granzow | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TV Hille IV | 8:6 |
4-4 | Frank Sudbrink | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Dieter Täfel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nico Merz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen II | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Rufflett | 1:3 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marvin Kreyenhagen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TuS Dielingen | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Dieter Granzow | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TV Hille IV | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Viktor Martens | 3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Enno Gieseking | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Igor Kirzhner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Reinhard Rufflett | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Werner Walke | 3:2 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Varl II | 3:8 |
3-3 | Ingo Peitzmeyer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Wilhelm Hartmeier | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Jürgen Lambrecht | 1:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TG Herford II | 9:3 | |
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Schuldt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTG Windheim-Neuenknick III | 8:6 |
4-4 | Dirk Niemann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Hartmut Hachmeister | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Torben Kuhmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | RSV Mindenerwald | 8:0 | ||
11.04.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Bergen | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 5:11 | TuS Dielingen | 4:8 |
3-3 | Andre Hafer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Celine Kreyenhagen | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.04.2024 | 4-3 | Reinhold Brinkmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TuS Stemwede II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Manuel Köster | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marvin Fabrice Wenzel |
Christoph Raitzig
Anton Mais |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Böhmert |
Uwe Quaschnowitz
Stefan Borowski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 0:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Them |
Andre Hafer
Marvin Kreyenhagen |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Böhmert |
Markus Rubin
Viktor Martens |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Holger Gehrmann |
Enno Gieseking
Igor Kirzhner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marc Them |
Eckhard Gruber
Jürgen Lambrecht |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
12.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Carsten Böhmert |
Hartmut Hachmeister
Dirk Niemann |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
11.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Marc Them |
Marvin Kreyenhagen
Concetto Tata |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | |
18.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Friedhelm Meier |
Ayman Albari
Jasper Schenke |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 |