Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jan Hafemeister | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | DJK Buchholz II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Mirko Sackenheim | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Orleis Martin Frometa | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTS Duisburg | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Michael Streck | 3:1 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Robin Claes | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:1 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:2 |
23.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Kürten | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Ken Shimizu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Mika Thommessen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Marius Kremer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 6-5 | Helmut Hübner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:4 |
13.02.2024 | 5-6 | Christian Unger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTS Duisburg | 6:9 |
5-5 | Daniel Quathamer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 6-5 | Tak Win Cheng | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | DJK Buchholz II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jan Hafemeister | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 6-5 | Bastian Bartnik | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Robin Claes | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 5-6 | Emre Ayar | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 9:7 |
5-5 | Thomas Waese | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Horst Zimmer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Peter Gaffga | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 5-6 | Elisabeth Radtke | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:2 |
26.03.2024 | 5-6 | Ralf Bremer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Hans-Peter Bemb | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Henrik Simon | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Jonah Pepper | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Drechsler
Wilhelm Weitz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 7:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Scheeren
Orleis Martin Frometa |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Marcus Heiligenhaus
Werner Dworatzyk |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
23.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Axel Beye |
Ken Shimizu
Uwe Goldstein |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Niklas Kriedel
Jürgen Keßler |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Nölkes
Thomas Haferkamp |
1:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
13.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Scheeren
Daniel Quathamer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
21.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Drechsler
Wilhelm Weitz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Marcus Heiligenhaus
Bastian Bartnik |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Nils Dick
Frank Seifert |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Jürgen Keßler
Niklas Kriedel |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Michael Nölkes
Thomas Haferkamp |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
26.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Thomas Szymiczek
Joern Bartuszewski |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:7 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Ayhan Yeniyapi |
Thomas Tschirbs
Henrik Simon |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:9 |