Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 4-4 | Alexander Gagelgans | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 6:4 |
4-3 | Niclas Richert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 3-3 | Nico Frerich | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Patrick Frerich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jonathan Ohl | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-3 | Finley Alexander Bici | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Kevin Rommel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lennard Misiewicz | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 4-4 | Jasper Kreienbrinck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TV Verl | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Lennart Böser | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 3-3 | Luca Künne | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Post SV Gütersloh | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Philipp Scheuffler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Lukas Kaminski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-2 | Laurin Schulze | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende III | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Cedric Schulz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 3-3 | Jonas Vogelsang | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2:8 |
4-3 | Hannes Freitag | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lukas Nienaber | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 3-2 | Ben Burkhard | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Nick Burkhard | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Mia-Katharina Düker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 3-3 | Julian Bücker | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wadersloh III | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Jan Bardehle | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-3 | Niclas Richert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Gagelgans | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-3 | Patrick Frerich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 5:5 | ||
1-3 | Lion Wagenknecht | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 3-3 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:8 | ||
3-1 | Lennard Misiewicz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Erik Perez Kohler Hernàndez |
Niclas Richert
Alexander Gagelgans |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:4 | |
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Amadeus Nhanombe |
Lion Pan
Jasper Kreienbrinck |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Cedric Schulz
Laurin Schulze |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 3:7 | ||
16.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Nunes Godinho |
Silas Oeding
Julian Bücker |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Nunes Godinho |
Sören Finger
Alexander Gagelgans |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 3:7 |