Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Stocksmeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 9:1 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Semba | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Streubel | 1:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Brake | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Frank | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Günther Kuhfuß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTV Silixen II | 10:0 | |
4-4 | Arno Martejevs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Busse | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | RSV Hörste | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Büker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Terzyk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:1 | TTG Lemgo V | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Lübbing | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Knäpp | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
24.01.2024 | 4-3 | Mohamad Ammar Jamali | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS Brake | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Reiche | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
31.01.2024 | 3-4 | Horst Rosen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTG Lemgo IV | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Ingo Salmon | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:4 | TuS Ahmsen II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Thorsten Zinn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Kinast | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV Silixen II | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Arno Martejevs | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:1 | |||
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Büker | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | RSV Hörste | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Tobias Stohlmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ulrich Steimann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTG Lemgo V | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Sven Lübbing | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Erdmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
18.04.2024 | 4-3 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Peter Pohl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Malte Vogt |
Gerhard Stocksmeier
Klaus Semba |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Malte Vogt |
Michael Böger
Ralf Gurr |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:1 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Reiner Falke
Günther Kuhfuß |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
31.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Andre Ginau
Tobias Stohlmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Adolf Sawilla
Lee Maik Achten |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Malte Vogt |
Sven Lübbing
Andrea Mönch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Detlef Möller
Jobst Flörkemeier |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:0 | ||
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Dirk Lorenz
Andre Renner |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 10:0 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Cedrik Pawellek
Matthias Gierke |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Dittmar Reker
Thorsten Zinn |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
06.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Tobias Stohlmann
Tobias Büker |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Winter |
Adrian Huck
Jens Terzyk |
3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Winter |
Uwe Erdmann
Sven Lübbing |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
18.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf Sander |
Detlef Möller
Jobst Flörkemeier |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |