Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Busch | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | André Römer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Karsten Lange | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | GSV Fröndenberg V | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Edward Hübner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 0:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 3-3 | Thomas Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 15:13 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Samy Wenzel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 2-2 | Patrick Koehne | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 5:5 | ||
2-1 | Raymund Vatheuer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.01.2024 | 3-3 | Stefan Poinsitt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Cornelia Kurth | 2:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 4-4 | Meik Schröder | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:5 | GSV Fröndenberg V | 7:3 | ||
3-4 | Tanja Eichler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.01.2024 | 3-3 | Markus Frenzel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Samy Wenzel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 3-3 | Patrick Koehne | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Wolfgang Wottke | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 6-5 | Timo Eichfeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen III | 9:3 | ||
16.04.2024 | 4-4 | Klemens Wolf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Werner SC IV | 6:4 | |
4-3 | Gerd von Frantzius | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Westrup |
Karsten Lange
Edward Hübner |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Westrup |
Thorsten Solinger
Romina Musalf |
3:2 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Westrup |
Raymund Vatheuer
Ralf Bergermann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:5 | ||
11.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Zurkowski |
Stefan Poinsitt
Cornelia Kurth |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Backhove |
Tanja Eichler
Meik Schröder |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Franke |
Thorsten Hüttmann
Markus Frenzel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Matthias Plewnia |
Patrick Koehne
Wolfgang Wottke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
12.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Marco Erdelbruch |
Timo Eichfeld
Hans-Joachim Fischer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
16.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernhard Backhove |
Gerd von Frantzius
Gunter Zotzmann |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |