Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Günter Lorkowski | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Guido Stubbe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 6-5 | Klaus Braß | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | DJK Buchholz | 9:3 | |
14.09.2023 | 5-6 | Lukas Grawe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:1 | |
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Brüggenhorst | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SC Buschhausen II | 1:9 | |
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Becker | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:6 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Yannick Fuchs | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 5-6 | Daniel Göttfert | 1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 9:5 | |
02.11.2023 | 4-3 | Murat Erol | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV BW Neudorf | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Lindner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Brach | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfR Saarn | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Jürgens | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
15.11.2023 | 5-6 | Laurenz Merten | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ESV Großenbaum | 5:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Lukas Gothe |
Alexander Gurtzick
Guido Stubbe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Neukäter |
Jan Hafemeister
Klaus Braß |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
14.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Neukäter |
Stefan Schrooten
Lukas Grawe |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Neukäter |
Gabriel Paschenda
Christoph Brüggenhorst |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 1:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Neukäter |
Yannick Fuchs
Felix Kriedel |
3:2 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 3:9 |
27.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Neukäter |
Darijan Halilovic
Thomas Jakhöfer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Neukäter |
Frank Dietsch
Murat Erol |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Neukäter |
Markus Lindisch
Jürgen Jürgens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
15.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Frank Neukäter |
Sebastian Schless
Laurenz Merten |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:9 |