Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Göke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | DJK Adler Brakel | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Marc Brockmeier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Klare | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | FC Bühne | 9:2 |
2-2 | Sebastian Engemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Lange | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SV Bergheim | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Nolte | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:2 | |||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kevin Kösling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Bad Driburg | 9:1 | |
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Rene Hoppe | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Paderborn | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Dennis Alers | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:2 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Rudolf Lebedev | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:3 | TuRa Elsen III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Marcel Aust | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Büsching | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Nils Rayczik | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Kuhfuß | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Bavenhausen | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Detlef Jortzik | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Göke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Brakel | 9:2 |
2-2 | Carsten Roland | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Felix Schäfer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Höxter | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Lukas Richling | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Lange | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SV Bergheim | 9:1 | ||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Kevin Kösling | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TuS Bad Driburg | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Klüppel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Berger | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Paderborn | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Christiane Thöne | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Wiens |
Marc Brockmeier
Carsten Roland |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Franks |
Markus Klare
Julius Wichmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fabian Franks |
Matthias Nolte
Marc Böcker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Franks |
Alexandra Eirich
Esther Holtgrewe |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Fabian Franks |
Dennis Alers
Sascha Grünner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Henke |
Marcel Aust
Rudolf Lebedev |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Klipsch |
Christian Gehlhaar
Fynn Bünte |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Fabian Franks |
Thomas Kuhfuß
Michael Mehlert |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Andreas Wiens |
Carsten Roland
Marc Brockmeier |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:2 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Matthias Nolte
Marc Böcker |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Stefan Brockmann
Julius Klüppel |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Alexander Berger
Patrick Ewers |
3:0 | 18:16 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:2 |