Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Fricke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SC Hollwede IV | 8:5 |
1-1 | Jens Langenberg | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Dietmar Pieper | 3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
21.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hartmut Schwarze | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | HSC Alswede II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Friedrich Droste | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Nils Lange | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ATSV Espelkamp III | 3:8 |
1-1 | Dennis Lehn | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Krüger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 17:15 | SV Leteln-Weser V | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Florian Gieseking | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 2-1 | Anita Buhrmester | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTV Lübbecke IV | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Liangliang Wang | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Pamela Tyderle | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Rabe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Minden V | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Christoph Raitzig | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Viktor Martens | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TV Hille V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Bruland | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
17.01.2024 | 2-1 | Julian Nicolai | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Dielingen II | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Andreas Bergen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Langenberg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SC Hollwede IV | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Fricke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:5 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Sinz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ATSV Espelkamp III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Dennis Lehn | 1:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
21.02.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Krüger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SV Leteln-Weser V | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Baderkhan Baker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 2-1 | Liangliang Wang | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTV Lübbecke IV | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Pamela Tyderle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
27.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andre Zweck | 3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Minden V | 8:5 |
2-2 | Christoph Raitzig | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Walter |
Jürgen Fricke
Dietmar Pieper |
0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:5 | ||
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Hartmut Schwarze
Michael Stukowsky |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Christof Weihe |
Nils Lange
Annika Sinz |
1:3 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 3:8 | |
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Anita Buhrmester
Pamela Tyderle |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcel Weihe |
Jürgen Rathert
Jelan Nasro |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Jonas Rabe
Viktor Borghardt |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 8:1 |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Frank Sudbrink
Karsten Frerichs |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christof Weihe |
Andreas Bergen
Peter Swiercz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Jürgen Fricke
Dietmar Pieper |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 |
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dominik Walter |
Ulrich Otten
Claudia Fuchs |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Nils Lange
Annika Sinz |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 | |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Siwar Baker
Rezan Baker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Pamela Tyderle
Peter Baumert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
27.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Christof Weihe |
Andre Zweck
Jonas Rabe |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:5 |