Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 4-4 | Wolfgang Schweiger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Schuckenbaum V | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Lukas Kuphal | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.09.2023 | 4-4 | Werner Rehse | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Retzen II | 2:8 |
4-3 | Norbert Reitner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
11.09.2023 | 3-3 | Ruben Janzen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Schuckenbaum IV | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Heike Braun | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Andrea Schäfers | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 15:13 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 4-4 | Carolin Siekmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck II | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Frank Richter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 14:16 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 4-4 | Andre Eulenberger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 5:5 | |
4-3 | Georg Steffens | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 4-2 | Florian Röckemann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TuS Langenholzhausen III | 10:0 | |
4-3 | Heike Nienstedt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 3-3 | Rustislav Stoyanov | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTG Lemgo VIII | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Sarah Stobbe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 4-4 | Leonard Nolting | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:5 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch IV | 10:0 |
3-4 | Thomas Witte | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.01.2024 | 2-2 | Michael Ramsel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC Schuckenbaum V | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Lukas Kuphal | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 3-3 | Iris Gerber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TTC Schuckenbaum IV | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Heike Braun | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 3-3 | Volker Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | VfL Lüerdissen IV | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Klaus Eikermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 3-3 | Marcel Jürgens | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Andre Eulenberger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Thomas Erdmeier
Wolfgang Schweiger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
04.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wagner |
Peter Lorenz
Werner Rehse |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
11.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Krallmann |
Siyuan Dong
Heike Braun |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Wagner |
Torben Wallbaum
Frank Richter |
1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Marcel Jürgens
Georg Steffens |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Krallmann |
John-Philipp Pohl
Rustislav Stoyanov |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Rainer Naundorf
Leonard Nolting |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
08.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Krallmann |
Lukas Kuphal
Roman Schutzmeier |
3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
15.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Andrea Schäfers
Iris Gerber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Volker Brinkmann
Klaus Eikermann |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Krallmann |
Jörg Prante
Marcel Jürgens |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:8 |