Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 1-2 | Detlef Möller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Günter Knäpp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Stocksmeier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Semba | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Busse | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | RSV Hörste | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Büker | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
24.10.2023 | 5-6 | Jan-Henrik Misik | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 2:9 | |
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Friedhelm Klausen | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TTG Lemgo IV | 3:7 |
2-2 | Cedrik Pawellek | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTG Lemgo V | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Zinn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:0 | TuS Ahmsen II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Erler | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | VfL Lieme | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Sdrenka | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 5-6 | Rene Masur | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTV Lage III | 4:9 | |
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Guhe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 1:9 | ||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Falke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTV Silixen II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Armin Luckat | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.01.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Pohl | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 7:3 |
3-3 | Günter Knäpp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Vogel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTSG Erder | 0:9 | ||
13.02.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Büker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | RSV Hörste | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Tobias Stohlmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | MO´min Salah | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TuS Brake | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Philipp Streubel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | ||||
04.03.2024 | 4-3 | Joschua Karisch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Gierke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Horst Rosen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Jens Terzyk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 3-4 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TuS Ahmsen II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Thorsten Zinn | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 6-5 | Andreas Markmann | 1:3 | 1:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 0:9 | |
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Schmitt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTG Lemgo | 1:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | 5-6 | Pierre Prior | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Detlef Möller
Günter Knäpp |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Gerhard Stocksmeier
Klaus Semba |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Mario Zelmans
Tobias Stohlmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 1:9 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Streubel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sven Lübbing |
Artem Burchanow
Ulrich Schäfer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Cedrik Pawellek
Matthias Gierke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Lee Maik Achten
Jens Terzyk |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Thorsten Zinn
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Ralf Sdrenka
Malte Vogt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe Erdmann |
Rene Masur
Tobias Hagemoser |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Andres |
Ole Hettig
David Letmade |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Sven Lübbing |
Detlev Ortmann
Peter Pohl |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
03.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Uwe Erdmann |
Stefan Siekmann
Jörg Schütz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 0:9 | ||
13.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Gerhard Pjetrog
Andre Ginau |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Streubel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
04.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Erdmann |
Cedrik Pawellek
Matthias Gierke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sven Lübbing |
Matthias Gierke
Horst Rosen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:4 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Sven Lübbing |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Thomas Moosmayer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Sven Lübbing |
Holger Gehring
Andreas Markmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Klaus Winkelmann |
Pascal Rehme
Jakob Jänig |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Klaus Winkelmann |
Pierre Prior
Martin Senke |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |