Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Blum | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Arminia Kapellen | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Johannes Boos | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.09.2023 | 4-3 | Timo Kreyn | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 2:9 | |
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Kucharski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Bruckhausen | 0:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | 6-5 | Martin Prossek | 2:3 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | PSV Oberhausen III | 7:9 |
6-6 | Sascha Faulhaber | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Jamin | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:9 | ||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Achim op de Hipt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTC BW Geldern-Veert | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Ralf Aengenheyster | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Schimmelpfennig | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 8:8 |
1-1 | Mark Wiederhöft | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Lars Wesling | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Millingen | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Peter Ingenillem | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
29.10.2023 | 6-5 | Kalpesh Chaudhari | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | BV DJK Kellen | 9:4 | ||
04.11.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Welbers | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TuS Xanten | 9:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Terhorst |
Michael Blum
Norbert Theuvsen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:9 | ||
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Beyer |
Gilian Maximilian Bürger
Thomas Sliwik |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Delil Tolun |
Michael Kucharski
Frank Schupp |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 0:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Robin Greif |
Bernd Biegierz
Sascha Faulhaber |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Robin Greif |
Thomas Jamin
Stefan Merfeld |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Tenbrink |
Daniel Lacatis
Manuel Brück |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Stefan Tenbrink |
Ralf Aengenheyster
Achim op de Hipt |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Tenbrink |
Oliver Wojtasik
Paul Poschadel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Dimitrij Maruschtschak |
Henning Blankenstein
Christian Wolf |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
29.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Delil Tolun |
Wolfgang Horn
Frank Boterham |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 9:4 |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Delil Tolun |
Gudrun Rynders
Fabian Welbers |
3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 |