Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 6-5 | Stefan Vogel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 2:9 | |
31.08.2023 | 2-1 | Ali Khalid | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 5:8 |
1-1 | Robbie Calvert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Zielke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:2 | ||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Badura | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Dustin Läcke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 16:14 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 |
1-1 | Andreas Kügler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Günther Ziethoff | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1. TTV Asseln | 0:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Nicolas Genski | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Emin Gülhan | 2:3 | 14:16 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Thorsten Möller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nils Brockhoff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TuS Rahm II | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Frank Müller | 0:3 | 15:17 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Abbas Erol | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Niklas Schumacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | PTSV Dortmund II | 1:9 | ||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Tönnies | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Dröge | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Viktor Brauer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TuS Scharnhorst | 2:9 |
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Michalski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
1-3 | Nikolas Sotnikow | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 6-5 | Joachim Schmidt | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 2:9 |
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Kieren | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Luca Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Björn Cerida | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck II | 9:5 | ||
14.01.2024 | 2-1 | Lars Dominik Berning | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Ahmad Alkhatib | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Carsten Menkowski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Mats Hane | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:1 |
1-1 | Ulrich Banas | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Heribert Rohner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 1. TTV Asseln | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Harry Ferber | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 6-5 | Niklas Schumacher | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 6:11 | PTSV Dortmund II | 3:9 | |
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Vladimir Kuklin | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TuS Rahm II | 1:8 |
2-2 | Michael Markowsky | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 5-6 | Tobias Falke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 4:9 | |
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Helbing | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Nikolas Sotnikow | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Spuddig | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 14:12 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Udo Kretschmer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
10.03.2024 | 2-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Nicolas Genski | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | |||
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Kieren | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Axel Butra | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.03.2024 | 6-5 | Julius Voß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 2:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rene Verhoog | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D3-D3 | David Vogt |
Jörn Scholle
Ingo Hartwig |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud Ganjoui |
Robbie Calvert
Ali Khalid |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:8 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Martin Somburg |
Stephanie Tschirbs
Daniel Badura |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:9 | ||
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Gilbert Hesselfeld
Reiner Wollenhaupt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | David Vogt |
Heribert Rohner
Christian Rehr |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Emin Gülhan
Thorsten Möller |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Frank Müller
Dominik Wolter |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:4 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | David Vogt |
Stephan Finn
Michael Schenk |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud Ganjoui |
Dirk Dröge
Leonardo Erburneo |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | David Vogt |
Franz Michalek
Viktor Brauer |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 2:9 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Westerholt |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Philipp Michalski |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:4 |
02.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Mahmoud Ganjoui |
Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer
Joachim Schmidt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Westerholt |
Luca Dietrich
Axel Butra |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:4 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Nowak |
Nico Walters
Björn Cerida |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcin Zagórowski |
Christian Zielke
Carsten Menkowski |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Westerholt |
Ulrich Banas
Mats Hane |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Martin Somburg |
Heribert Rohner
Carsten Goike |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Martin Somburg |
Günther Ziethoff
Ralf Syldatke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Martin Somburg |
Markus Ehrlich
Espen Fritschka |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Vladimir Kuklin
Michael Markowsky |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Bunk-Lübbe |
Frank Massolle
Tobias Falke |
2:3 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Westerholt |
Nikolas Sotnikow
Thorsten Helbing |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
09.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Fabian Mewes |
Karsten Seefeldt
Ralf Dietze |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:5 | ||
10.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Noah Finn Dirven
Nicolas Genski |
2:3 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Frank |
Thorsten Kieren
Axel Butra |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
22.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Kai Frank |
Julius Voß
Alexander Goldstein |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:9 |
23.03.2024 | D1-D2 | David Vogt |
Michael Willschütz
Georgios Tsolpidis |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 0:9 |