Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 5-6 | Dirk Jäkel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:2 | ||
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Atilla Bas | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Rene Viktora | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||
24.09.2023 | 5-6 | Dimitri Cherepanov | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:4 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:3 |
01.10.2023 | 5-6 | Mario van Vuuren | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:3 |
29.10.2023 | 5-6 | Daniel Schmitz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 9:7 |
5-5 | Nils Stoeber | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
31.10.2023 | 6-5 | Daniel Ratmer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:1 |
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Hendrik ter Steeg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:4 | |
12.11.2023 | 6-5 | Niklas Hülskamp | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 9:5 | ||
16.11.2023 | 5-6 | Lucas Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:4 |
24.11.2023 | 6-5 | Mario Spettmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | 6-5 | Dominik Schages | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 | ||
28.01.2024 | 5-6 | Jasmin Heinrich | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp III | 9:1 | ||
03.02.2024 | 5-6 | Raphael Preuß | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:4 |
10.02.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Zeltsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TuS 08 Rheinberg II | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Dirk Jäkel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 5-6 | Tom Zelinski | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:1 | ||
16.03.2024 | 6-5 | Fabian Schmitz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Niklas Hülskamp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 6-5 | Dennis Kudla | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 3:9 | |
04.05.2024 | 5-6 | Sebastian Tiecke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Herne-Vöde II | 3:9 | |
04.05.2024 | 6-5 | Jens Gester | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Marcel Andree | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Hörnemann |
Michael Volkmann
Orhan Aydin |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:2 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Ismail Öz
Atilla Bas |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Sascha Schwarz
Jannik Hölper |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Andrzej Borkowski
Ying Ni Zhan |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Matthias Woort
Josef Langer |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:1 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Leon Becks |
Johannes Kirchner
Oliver Jansen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 9:4 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Philip van Staa
Niklas Hülskamp |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
16.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Marcel Dahmen
Elijah Terörde |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:4 | |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Michael Eichhof
Carsten Happ |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:0 | |
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Dennis Kudla
Dominik Schages |
3:2 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 |
28.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Emre Bas
Jasmin Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
03.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Oleksandr Taran
Raphael Preuß |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
10.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Wilhelm Kieselmann
Michael Zeltsch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
18.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Torben Lander
René Schneider |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
16.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Stephan El Faramawy
Nils Kamp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
24.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Dennis Kudla
Dominik Schages |
2:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 17:19 | 3:9 |
04.05.2024 | D3-D3 | Kay Joosten |
Marco Cerin
Maximilian Lenz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
04.05.2024 | D2-D1 | Leon Becks |
Felix Eric Schlüter
Tim Jannis Kampmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:7 |