Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Michael Willemsen | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV BR Forstwald V | 3:7 | |
4-3 | Martin Friemel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sascha Führer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TV Vorst II | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Rene Bloy | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-1 | Petra Rußbild | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 3:7 |
1-2 | Ralf Weirich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Schuck | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 3-3 | Thomas Uchmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 5:5 |
3-4 | Kevin Barta | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||
06.11.2023 | 3-3 | Hanno Platen | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Thomas Bröxkes | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-3 | Joachim Meyer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | DJK VfL Willich V | 1:9 |
4-3 | Dieter Schipper | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-3 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuRa Brüggen | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Ingo Gill | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Thiem | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Vincent Tschöp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SV BR Forstwald V | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Bruno Deyda | 3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 3-3 | Bernd Bundus | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TV Vorst II | 4:6 |
3-4 | Roland Lehmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
30.01.2024 | 3-3 | Ralf Weirich | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-3 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 7:3 | ||
1-3 | Marcel Müller | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Lukas | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
16.03.2024 | 2-2 | Werner Kalnins | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich V | 3:7 |
2-1 | Janick Gerst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 2-2 | Hendrik Hintzen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | Nils Drephal | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
02.04.2024 | 6-5 | Oliver Gemmeke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTV Norf | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Gert Geusen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 2-2 | Simon Thiem | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 2:8 |
1-2 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Ivan Macvanin
Sascha Führer |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 5:5 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Rainer Ludwig
Stephan Ehmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 3:7 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Tobias Schuck
Jakob Gutsch |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Bastian Giesen
Kevin Barta |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Hanno Platen
Thomas Bröxkes |
3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Joachim Schick
Joachim Meyer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Nils Drephal
Ingo Gill |
1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:2 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Simon Thiem
Vincent Tschöp |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Bruno Deyda
Petra Rußbild |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Bernd Bundus
Roland Lehmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Ralf Weirich
Heinz-Dieter Wellen |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Marcel Müller
Nicklas Wimmers |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Janick Gerst
Michael Rottländer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Wagner |
Hendrik Hintzen
Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Wagner |
Steffen Eppmann
Gert Geusen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 5:9 | ||
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Wagner |
Rene Baumann
Cedric Dengler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 2:8 |