Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Maiko Aviles Caso | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | VfL Lieme II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Sander | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ralf Sukop | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTG Lemgo VI | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Ulrich Steimann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Meier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TTS Detmold VI | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Heinz Bäz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ronny Jirschik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:15 | TV Barntrup II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Jirschik | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Elke Rolf | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | Spfr. Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen III | 8:2 |
4-4 | Sigurd Gröschl | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Oliver Betzendahl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TuS Helpup VI | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Jannik Ritzko | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Hildegard Göthe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TTG Lemgo VI | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Sukop | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Sander | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | VfL Lieme II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Gronemeier | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Stefan Jirschik | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TV Barntrup II | 5:5 |
4-4 | Ronny Jirschik | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frederic Reimann |
Hans-Gerd Musielak
Lars Okunek |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
23.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Harm Vogt
Maiko Aviles Caso |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Hildegard Göthe
Ralf Sukop |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Marcel Meier
Heinz Bäz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Ronny Jirschik
Stefan Jirschik |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Martin Müller
Sabine Bröker |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sascha Wendt |
Jürgen Täuber
Jannik Ritzko |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
04.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Stefan Eickmeier
Axel Benning |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 |
06.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frederic Reimann |
Klaus Berger
Uwe Gronemeier |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:6 |