Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.2023 | 2-1 | Ansgar Moenikes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SC GW Paderborn VII | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Eduard Willms | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christina Schöling | 3:2 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg III | 6:4 |
2-2 | Hubertus Happe | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Hansmeier | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV GW Steinhausen | 7:3 |
4-4 | Bernd Lücking | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:7 | |||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Alexandra Eirich | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | TuS Bad Driburg III | 3:7 |
2-2 | Olaf Schmidt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||
08.11.2023 | 4-3 | Joachim Rabeneck | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV RW Alfen II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Marius Drüke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Kappius | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | VfL Lichtenau | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Berlage | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Göbel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | VfL Schlangen | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Teich | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Schütte | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Heide Paderborn IV | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Hakan Aydin | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | ||||
04.12.2023 | 4-3 | Eugen Fox | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV Hövelhof IV | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Voss | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Schiefer |
Eduard Willms
Detlev Simon |
3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Elmar Loer |
Christina Schöling
Pascal Lesen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:4 | ||
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Schappals |
Holger Gerken
Bernd Lücking |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Schiefer |
Olaf Schmidt
Karsten Willeke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Schiefer |
Marius Drüke
Joachim Rabeneck |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Striewe |
Christian Kappius
André Berlage |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Eduard Willms |
Klaus Teich
Andreas Göbel |
3:2 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Alexander Schmidt |
Peter Schütte
Hakan Aydin |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | ||
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Eduard Willms |
Jürgen Voss
Wolfgang Voss |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |