Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 6-5 | Alexander Niehaus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 3:9 | ||
21.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bert Gevelhoff | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Berghausen | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Klaus Mittelmann | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jürgen Pollack | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Dieter Cramer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Karl-Heinz Voß | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Volmarstein II | 9:0 | |
26.10.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Tautz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer III | 1:9 | ||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Hasenpusch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen III | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Darius Lopatynski | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Chowaniec | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Robin Möller | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 5-6 | Carsten Christiansen | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 | |
14.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Hagen IV | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Alex Vastag | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 5-6 | Dario Vrebac | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Sczesny | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TV Volmarstein III | 9:3 |
2-2 | Martin Schroer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Ringelsiep | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Volmarstein | 2:9 | |
06.12.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Döhmen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Kurt-Wilhelm Ebbinghaus | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 6-5 | Karl Schida | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Berghausen | 3:9 | |
15.02.2024 | 5-6 | Udo Kretschmer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen III | 9:3 |
22.02.2024 | 4-3 | Martin Schroer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TV Volmarstein II | 7:9 |
4-4 | Tobias Ringelsiep | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 6-5 | Jan Lüßenhop | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Grundschöttel | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Tim Raudzis | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Kampmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Hagen | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Kirschner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
14.03.2024 | 3-4 | Robin Möller | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen II | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Alexander Schuchart | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 6-5 | David Nürnberger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV Volmarstein III | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Siegfried Mehlhorn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Gericke |
Oliver Grbesa
Robin Möller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
21.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Urlacher |
Bert Gevelhoff
Michael Maikranz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:7 |
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Mehring |
Patrick Schmidt
Dieter Cramer |
1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Urlacher |
Karl-Heinz Voß
Stefan Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:0 | ||
26.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Urlacher |
Michael Willschütz
Georgios Tsolpidis |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Urlacher |
Jörg Hasenpusch
Darius Lopatynski |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Urlacher |
Dominik Chowaniec
Heinrich Schwierzy |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Heyner |
Meinolf Adamek
Erdogan Karakaya |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Urlacher |
Daniel Ludwig
Alex Vastag |
1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Gericke |
Philip Elsenbruch
Gabriel Rodouniklis |
1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Urlacher |
Martin Schroer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Robert Steimann |
Marco Singer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniele Oddo |
Christoph Döhmen
Wolfgang Kirschner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:9 |
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniele Oddo |
Hubert Wagner
Karl Schida |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
15.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Daniele Oddo |
Udo Kretschmer
Thomas Spuddig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:3 | ||
22.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jens Heyner |
Karl-Heinz Voß
Stefan Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Jens Heyner |
Martin Schroer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Lothar Hupka |
Niklas Weihe
Patrick Dumke |
0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 6:9 | ||
07.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jutta Beckmann |
Michael Bäumker
Dominic Huppertz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
14.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Daniele Oddo |
Dominik Chowaniec
Dirk Blümel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniele Oddo |
Oleg Zhynzher
Robin Möller |
3:2 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Jens Heyner |
Martin Schroer
Tobias Ringelsiep |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 |