Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2023 | 1-1 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV BR Forstwald V | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Bruno Deyda | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-1 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 7:3 |
2-1 | Andreas Wagner | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Niklas Ringkamp | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 1-1 | Sascha Führer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 18:20 | 8:11 | TV Vorst II | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Roland Lehmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
10.10.2023 | 1-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Simon Thiem | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Holger Hinz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTF Falken Krefeld | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 |
1-1 | Marc Nehrig | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-1 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 3-3 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 4:6 |
4-3 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 1-1 | Joachim Schick | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK VfL Willich V | 1:9 |
1-2 | Waldemar Mosch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 3:7 | |
1-2 | Jürgen Starke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Ludwig |
Bruno Deyda
Markus Hutter |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Weirich |
Manfred Silkens
Udo Gaspers |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sava Boskovic |
Niklas Ringkamp
Pascal Wegener |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Ludwig |
Roland Lehmann
Jürgen Esdar |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||
10.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Rainer Ludwig |
Muhammad Kutiny
Lennart Dengler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Bruno Deyda |
Hanno Platen
Thomas Bröxkes |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sava Boskovic |
Bernhard Krämer
Manfred Hermsen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
24.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jörg Schmidt |
Andreas Lukas
Thomas Uchmann |
3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Birgit Krings |
Marc Nehrig
Jakob Gutsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Birgit Krings |
Thomas Uchmann
Petra Bongaers |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephan Ehmann |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Birgit Krings |
Joachim Schick
Joachim Meyer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Birgit Krings |
Hanno Platen
Thomas Bröxkes |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 |