Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 6-5 | Marharyta Pavliuk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Mike van Looij | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SGP Oberlohberg | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Meßer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:1 |
27.10.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Scholz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV BW Neudorf | 9:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | 5-6 | Günter Lorkowski | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christoph Brüggenhorst | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SC Buschhausen II | 7:9 |
5-5 | Gabriel Paschenda | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:15 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Mayar Saliba | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim II | 9:1 | ||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Yannik Quindeau | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | DJK Buchholz | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Holger Wallasch | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Lars Kriegel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Timmerman |
Fabio Krause
Timur Hamann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Gebauer |
Touran Nedim Cetin
Mike van Looij |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Timmerman |
Sascha Groll
Fabian Meßer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Timmerman |
Jan Christopher Bonnet
Eduard Schaufler |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:0 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Timmerman |
Sven Grote
Günter Lorkowski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benedikt Maxelon |
Gabriel Paschenda
Christoph Brüggenhorst |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Timmerman |
Uwe Becker
Dirk Kriedel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 | |
29.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benedikt Maxelon |
Matthias Senkbeil
Mirko Sackenheim |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Licht |
Sebastian Stankeit
Mara Stoetzel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 |