Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christoph Dannat | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 8:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Langhorst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Lukas Gelfuß | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Marcus Ziemann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Louis Picardat | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:0 |
2-2 | Stephan Meyer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Siegfried Grohs | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Wetter II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Dietmar Hasenbein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thorsten Schmidt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:7 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mark Hartmann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Kutzner | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Thilo Noll | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 4:11 | SV Wetter IV | 8:4 |
1-1 | Fabian Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Louis Picardat | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Ralf van Kampen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | SV Bommern | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Ulf Schumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 16:18 | |||||
4-2 | Peter Drescher | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Offermann |
Christoph Dannat
Rosendahl Björn |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Bernd Langhorst
Lukas Gelfuß |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:5 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Louis Picardat
Fabian Lorenz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Holger Kuhlmann
Stephan Meyer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Dietmar Hasenbein
Thorsten Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 7:7 | ||
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Uwe Kilfitt
Niklas Stoffel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 0:8 | |
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dirk Offermann |
Louis Picardat
Noah Gabriel Adamczyk |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:4 | ||
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Kutzner |
Dirk Wiele
Peter Drescher |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |