Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Scheeren | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTS Duisburg | 2:9 |
2-2 | Dietmar Böse | 1:3 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 5-6 | Lukas Gothe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Mike Hochfelner | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcus Heiligenhaus | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Koch | 1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Seifert | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Wilfried Konzer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Dudeck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Ingo Rühl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Szymiczek | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Birger Oberscheven | 3:2 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Költgen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 3:9 | |
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Nölkes | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:6 |
3-3 | Holger Minz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Karzmarek | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | DJK Styrum | 8:8 |
3-3 | Ayhan Yeniyapi | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Braß | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | DJK Buchholz II | 2:9 | |
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Thorsten Kurscheit | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | ||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Tim Bauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 1:9 | ||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Marcus Heiligenhaus | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Erwin Dase | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Simon |
Dietmar Böse
Christian Unger |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Henrik Simon |
Werner Schmitz-Büsing
Mike Hochfelner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Marina Tschirbs |
Marcus Heiligenhaus
Werner Dworatzyk |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Simon |
Frank Seifert
Uwe Goldstein |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Marina Tschirbs |
Horst Zimmer
Peter Gaffga |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Henrik Simon |
Thomas Scholz
Stefan Szymiczek |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Kuschel |
Lars Kucharski
Marc Lehmkuhl |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 3:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Simon |
Daniel Radtke
Michael Nölkes |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Henrik Simon |
Ayhan Yeniyapi
Axel Beye |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Henrik Simon |
Bernhard Dincklage
Ingo Bargatzky |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Henrik Simon |
Jan Hafemeister
Klaus Braß |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 |
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Tarek Lablack |
Simon Marek
Julian Kolisko |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Holger Hofrath |
Mario Baum
Carsten Foitzik |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Henrik Simon |
Erwin Dase
Bastian Bartnik |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:9 |